2. Männer

Ansprechpartner

Stefan Käse

Stefan Käse

Trainer

Jan Albert

Jan Albert

Betreuer

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00 Sporthalle Hertingshausen
Donnerstag 19:00 - 20:30 Rundsporthalle Baunatal

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele G/U/V Tore Differenz Punkte
1 TG Wehlheiden I 24/26 23 0 1 805:602 203 46:2
2 TSV Korbach I 24/26 22 1 1 708:557 151 45:3
3 GSV Eintracht Baunatal II 23/26 13 3 7 649:639 10 29:17
4 HSC Zierenberg I 23/26 13 3 7 632:632 0 29:17
5 HSG Ahnatal/Calden I 24/26 13 2 9 738:668 70 28:20
6 HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein I 24/26 12 3 9 712:708 4 27:21
7 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II 24/26 12 1 11 718:681 37 25:23
8 HSG Baunatal II 24/26 10 3 11 738:753 -15 23:25
9 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I 24/26 9 2 13 614:651 -37 20:28
10 HSG Reinhardswald I 24/26 9 2 13 694:748 -54 20:28
11 HSG Zwehren/Kassel I 24/26 9 1 14 605:636 -31 19:29
12 SVH Kassel I 24/26 6 2 16 635:719 -84 14:34
13 TuSpo Waldau I 24/26 2 3 19 634:731 -97 7:41
14 HSG Bad Wildungen/F./B. I 24/26 1 0 23 591:748 -157 2:46

Spielplan

Sonntag 16.09.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - GSV Eintracht Baunatal II
29:35
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 22.09.2018
18:30
TG Wehlheiden I - HSG Baunatal II
38:25
Königstorsporthalle, Luisenstraße 2, 34119 Kassel
Samstag 29.09.2018
19:30
HSG Reinhardswald I - HSG Baunatal II
39:27
Schulsporthalle Trendelburg, Zur Abgunst, 34388 Trendelburg
Samstag 06.10.2018
18:00
HSG Bad Wildungen/F./B. I - HSG Baunatal II
31:33
Sporthalle Enseschule, Brüder-Grimm-Straße 4, 34537 Bad Wildungen
Sonntag 14.10.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - TSV Korbach I
26:34
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 21.10.2018
17:30
HSC Zierenberg I - HSG Baunatal II
32:26
Kreissporthalle Zierenberg, Elisabeth-Selbert-Schule, 34289 Zierenberg
Sonntag 28.10.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I
32:25
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 04.11.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - SVH Kassel I
36:32
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 11.11.2018
16:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II - HSG Baunatal II
28:28
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Sonntag 18.11.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein I
30:31
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 25.11.2018
16:30
TuSpo Waldau I - HSG Baunatal II
28:33
Sporthalle Waldau, Stegerwaldstr. 45, 34123 Kassel-Waldau
Sonntag 02.12.2018
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Zwehren/Kassel I
25:27
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 09.12.2018
18:00
HSG Ahnatal/Calden I - HSG Baunatal II
27:27
Sporthalle Ahnatal, An der Rasenallee, 34292 Ahnatal
Samstag 15.12.2018
19:30
GSV Eintracht Baunatal II - HSG Baunatal II
22:28
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 27.01.2019
13:15
HSG Baunatal II - TG Wehlheiden I
29:30
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 03.02.2019
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Reinhardswald I
37:35
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 10.02.2019
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Bad Wildungen/F./B. I
34:24
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 16.02.2019
18:30
TSV Korbach I - HSG Baunatal II
45:28
Kreissporthalle, Solinger Straße 54, 34497 Korbach
Sonntag 24.02.2019
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSC Zierenberg I
26:27
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 10.03.2019
16:30
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I - HSG Baunatal II
33:32
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre, Lange Straße 51, 34253 Lohfelden
Samstag 16.03.2019
19:00
SVH Kassel I - HSG Baunatal II
32:34
Sporthalle Harleshausen, Wolfhagerstraße 329, 34128 Kassel
Sonntag 24.03.2019
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II
38:31
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 30.03.2019
19:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein I - HSG Baunatal II
37:37
Kreissporthalle, Am Anger, 34369 Hofgeismar
Sonntag 07.04.2019
15:00
HSG Baunatal II - TuSpo Waldau I
38:30
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 27.04.2019
18:00
HSG Zwehren/Kassel I - HSG Baunatal II
Sporthalle Oberzwehren, Mattenbergstr. 52 a, 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Samstag 04.05.2019
16:00
HSG Baunatal II - HSG Ahnatal/Calden I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal

Berichte