3. Männer

Ansprechpartner

Thorsten Neuroth

Betreuer

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00 Waldsporthalle Rengershausen

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele G/U/V Tore Differenz Punkte
1 GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV 12/24 10 0 2 369:282 87 20:4
2 TSG Dittershausen II 12/24 10 0 2 402:291 111 20:4
3 HSG Ahnatal/Calden II 11/24 8 0 3 297:269 28 16:6
4 SVH Kassel II 12/24 8 0 4 293:282 11 16:8
5 HSC Landwehrhagen I 11/24 7 0 4 338:289 49 14:8
6 HSG Baunatal III 11/24 7 0 4 301:299 2 14:8
7 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II 12/24 6 0 6 300:292 8 12:12
8 SV Espenau I 12/24 5 0 7 291:339 -48 10:14
9 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II 12/24 5 0 7 263:308 -45 10:14
10 HSG Twistetal III 11/24 3 0 8 254:296 -42 6:16
11 HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III 10/24 2 0 8 228:269 -41 4:16
12 TG Wehlheiden III 11/24 2 0 9 249:293 -44 4:18
13 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV 11/24 1 0 10 205:281 -76 2:20

Spielplan

Sonntag 16.09.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - TG Wehlheiden III
25:20
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 23.09.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV
24:28
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 30.09.2018
16:00
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II - HSG Baunatal III
27:25
Sporthalle Ahnatal, An der Rasenallee, 34292 Ahnatal
Samstag 13.10.2018
16:30
SVH Kassel II - HSG Baunatal III
28:23
Sporthalle Harleshausen, Wolfhagerstraße 329, 34128 Kassel
Samstag 20.10.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Zwehren/Kassel II
26:25
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 28.10.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II
30:27
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 04.11.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - TSG Dittershausen II
32:29
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 18.11.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV
33:29
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 24.11.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSC Landwehrhagen I
26:40
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 02.12.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Twistetal III
27:20
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 09.12.2018
17:00
HSG Baunatal III - SV Espenau I
30:26
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 16.12.2018
15:00
TG Wehlheiden III - HSG Baunatal III
Königstorsporthalle, Luisenstraße 2, 34119 Kassel
Sonntag 13.01.2019
17:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 26.01.2019
14:00
GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV - HSG Baunatal III
Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule, Friedrich-Ebert-Allee, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 03.02.2019
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Ahnatal/Calden II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 09.02.2019
13:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III - HSG Baunatal III
Kreissporthalle, Am Anger, 34369 Hofgeismar
Sonntag 17.02.2019
17:00
HSG Baunatal III - SVH Kassel II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 23.02.2019
16:00
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Oberzwehren, Mattenbergstr. 52 a, 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Samstag 09.03.2019
17:30
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre, Lange Straße 51, 34253 Lohfelden
Sonntag 17.03.2019
15:30
TSG Dittershausen II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Dörnhagen, Glockenhofsweg 1, 34277 Fuldabrück
Sonntag 31.03.2019
18:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV - HSG Baunatal III
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Samstag 06.04.2019
18:30
HSC Landwehrhagen I - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Staufenberg, Gartenstr. (Grundschule), 34355 Staufenberg-Landwehrhagen
Samstag 13.04.2019
17:00
HSG Twistetal III - HSG Baunatal III
Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen, Am Sportplatz, 34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
Samstag 04.05.2019
16:00
SV Espenau I - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Espenau, Goethestr. 11, 34314 Espenau

Berichte