3. Männer

Ansprechpartner

Thorsten Neuroth

Betreuer

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 20:30 - 22:00 Waldsporthalle Rengershausen

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele G/U/V Tore Differenz Punkte
1 GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV 5/24 4 0 1 160:131 29 8:2
2 TSG Dittershausen II 5/24 4 0 1 148:117 31 8:2
3 HSG Ahnatal/Calden II 5/24 4 0 1 130:123 7 8:2
4 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II 4/24 3 0 1 104:99 5 6:2
5 SV Espenau I 4/24 3 0 1 97:100 -3 6:2
6 HSC Landwehrhagen I 5/24 3 0 2 143:130 13 6:4
7 HSG Twistetal III 4/24 2 0 2 111:106 5 4:4
8 SVH Kassel II 4/24 2 0 2 94:98 -4 4:4
9 HSG Baunatal III 4/24 1 0 3 97:103 -6 2:6
10 HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III 4/24 1 0 3 92:107 -15 2:6
11 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II 4/24 1 0 3 94:112 -18 2:6
12 TG Wehlheiden III 5/24 1 0 4 106:117 -11 2:8
13 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV 5/24 0 0 5 97:130 -33 0:10

Spielplan

Sonntag 16.09.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - TG Wehlheiden III
25:20
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 23.09.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV
24:28
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 30.09.2018
16:00
HSG Ahnatal/Calden II - HSG Baunatal III
27:25
Sporthalle Ahnatal, An der Rasenallee, 34292 Ahnatal
Samstag 13.10.2018
16:30
SVH Kassel II - HSG Baunatal III
28:23
Sporthalle Harleshausen, Wolfhagerstraße 329, 34128 Kassel
Samstag 20.10.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Zwehren/Kassel II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 28.10.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 04.11.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - TSG Dittershausen II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 18.11.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 24.11.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSC Landwehrhagen I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 02.12.2018
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Twistetal III
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 08.12.2018
17:00
HSG Baunatal III - SV Espenau I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 16.12.2018
15:00
TG Wehlheiden III - HSG Baunatal III
Königstorsporthalle, Luisenstraße 2, 34119 Kassel
Samstag 26.01.2019
14:00
GSV Eintracht Baunatal IV - HSG Baunatal III
Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule, Friedrich-Ebert-Allee, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 03.02.2019
13:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Ahnatal/Calden II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 09.02.2019
13:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III - HSG Baunatal III
Kreissporthalle, Am Anger, 34369 Hofgeismar
Sonntag 17.02.2019
17:00
HSG Baunatal III - SVH Kassel II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 23.02.2019
16:00
HSG Zwehren/Kassel II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Oberzwehren, Mattenbergstr. 52 a, 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Samstag 09.03.2019
17:30
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre, Lange Straße 51, 34253 Lohfelden
Sonntag 17.03.2019
15:30
TSG Dittershausen II - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Dörnhagen, Glockenhofsweg 1, 34277 Fuldabrück
Sonntag 31.03.2019
18:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IV - HSG Baunatal III
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Samstag 06.04.2019
18:30
HSC Landwehrhagen I - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Staufenberg, Gartenstr. (Grundschule), 34355 Staufenberg-Landwehrhagen
Samstag 13.04.2019
17:00
HSG Twistetal III - HSG Baunatal III
Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen, Am Sportplatz, 34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
Samstag 04.05.2019
16:00
SV Espenau I - HSG Baunatal III
Sporthalle Espenau, Goethestr. 11, 34314 Espenau
Dienstag 30.07.2019
23:00
HSG Baunatal III - HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein III
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal

Berichte