1. Damen

Ansprechpartner

Vic Marquardt

Trainer

Valentin Roehrscheid

Co Trainer

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30 Max-Riegel-Halle
Donnerstag 19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Hertingshausen

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele G/U/V Tore Differenz Punkte
1 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 20/22 19 1 0 558:412 146 39:1
2 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I 20/22 17 0 3 554:408 146 34:6
3 HSG Reinhardswald 20/22 14 1 5 506:413 93 29:11
4 SVH Kassel 20/22 12 1 7 441:405 36 25:15
5 HSG Baunatal I 20/22 9 2 9 516:468 48 20:20
6 HSG Wesertal II 20/22 9 1 10 474:478 -4 19:21
7 TSG Wilhelmshöhe 20/22 9 0 11 410:453 -43 18:22
8 HSG Ederbergland 20/22 7 4 9 396:438 -42 18:22
9 HSG Zwehren/Kassel I 20/22 7 1 12 447:510 -63 15:25
10 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I 20/22 4 2 14 402:487 -85 10:30
11 TuSpo Waldau II 20/22 1 5 14 384:484 -100 7:33
12 HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein 20/22 2 2 16 316:448 -132 6:34

Spielplan

Samstag 15.09.2018
19:30
SVH Kassel - HSG Baunatal I
26:23
Sporthalle Harleshausen, Wolfhagerstraße 329, 34128 Kassel
Samstag 22.09.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Reinhardswald
26:28
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 13.10.2018
14:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I - HSG Baunatal I
13:24
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Samstag 20.10.2018
16:00
HSG Baunatal I - TuSpo Waldau II
33:19
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 27.10.2018
16:45
HSG Baunatal I - GSV Eintracht Baunatal
26:26
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 04.11.2018
15:00
HSG Wesertal II - HSG Baunatal I
26:25
Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim, Am Hallenbad 5, 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
Samstag 10.11.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Zwehren/Kassel I
26:27
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 25.11.2018
15:00
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I - HSG Baunatal I
31:28
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre, Lange Straße 51, 34253 Lohfelden
Samstag 01.12.2018
19:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
29:18
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 09.12.2018
18:00
TSG Wilhelmshöhe - HSG Baunatal I
17:28
Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe, Büchnerstr.1, 34131 Kassel
Sonntag 16.12.2018
16:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Ederbergland
21:21
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 02.02.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - SVH Kassel
24:19
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 10.02.2019
17:00
HSG Reinhardswald - HSG Baunatal I
21:15
Schulsporthalle Trendelburg, Zur Abgunst, 34388 Trendelburg
Samstag 16.02.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I
32:21
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 24.02.2019
15:00
TuSpo Waldau II - HSG Baunatal I
17:23
Sporthalle Waldau, Stegerwaldstr. 45, 34123 Kassel-Waldau
Samstag 09.03.2019
18:30
GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HSG Baunatal I
35:23
Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule, Friedrich-Ebert-Allee, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 16.03.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Wesertal II
29:27
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 23.03.2019
14:30
HSG Zwehren/Kassel I - HSG Baunatal I
24:22
Sporthalle Oberzwehren, Mattenbergstr. 52 a, 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Samstag 30.03.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I
31:34
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 06.04.2019
16:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein - HSG Baunatal I
18:28
Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule, Hofgeismarer Str. 9, 34393 Grebenstein
Samstag 27.04.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 04.05.2019
18:00
HSG Ederbergland - HSG Baunatal I
Großsporthalle Edertalschule, Geismarer Straße 24, 35066 Frankenberg

Berichte