1. Damen

Ansprechpartner

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 19:00 - 20:30 Max-Riegel-Halle
Donnerstag 19:00 - 20:30 Sporthalle Hertingshausen

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele G/U/V Tore Differenz Punkte
1 HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I 3/22 3 0 0 90:48 42 6:0
2 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 3/22 3 0 0 76:57 19 6:0
3 SVH Kassel 3/22 2 0 1 69:61 8 4:2
4 HSG Reinhardswald 3/22 2 0 1 77:70 7 4:2
5 HSG Ederbergland 3/22 1 1 1 63:68 -5 3:3
6 HSG Zwehren/Kassel I 3/22 1 1 1 74:72 2 3:3
7 HSG Baunatal I 3/22 1 0 2 73:67 6 2:4
8 TSG Wilhelmshöhe 3/22 1 0 2 78:88 -10 2:4
9 TuSpo Waldau II 3/22 0 2 1 48:65 -17 2:4
10 HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein 3/22 0 2 1 43:62 -19 2:4
11 HSG Wesertal II 3/22 0 1 2 60:71 -11 1:5
12 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I 3/22 0 1 2 50:72 -22 1:5

Spielplan

Samstag 15.09.2018
19:30
SVH Kassel - HSG Baunatal I
26:23
Sporthalle Harleshausen, Wolfhagerstraße 329, 34128 Kassel
Samstag 22.09.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Reinhardswald
26:28
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 13.10.2018
14:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I - HSG Baunatal I
13:24
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
Samstag 20.10.2018
16:00
HSG Baunatal I - TuSpo Waldau II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 27.10.2018
16:45
HSG Baunatal I - GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 04.11.2018
15:00
HSG Wesertal II - HSG Baunatal I
Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim, Am Hallenbad 5, 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
Samstag 10.11.2018
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Zwehren/Kassel I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 25.11.2018
15:00
HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I - HSG Baunatal I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre, Lange Straße 51, 34253 Lohfelden
Samstag 01.12.2018
19:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 09.12.2018
18:00
TSG Wilhelmshöhe - HSG Baunatal I
Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe, Büchnerstr.1, 34131 Kassel
Sonntag 16.12.2018
16:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Ederbergland
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 02.02.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - SVH Kassel
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 10.02.2019
17:00
HSG Reinhardswald - HSG Baunatal I
Schulsporthalle Trendelburg, Zur Abgunst, 34388 Trendelburg
Samstag 16.02.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Sonntag 24.02.2019
15:00
TuSpo Waldau II - HSG Baunatal I
Sporthalle Waldau, Stegerwaldstr. 45, 34123 Kassel-Waldau
Samstag 09.03.2019
17:30
GSV Eintracht Baunatal - HSG Baunatal I
Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule, Friedrich-Ebert-Allee, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 16.03.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Wesertal II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 23.03.2019
14:30
HSG Zwehren/Kassel I - HSG Baunatal I
Sporthalle Oberzwehren, Mattenbergstr. 52 a, 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Samstag 30.03.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen I
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 06.04.2019
16:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein - HSG Baunatal I
Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule, Hofgeismarer Str. 9, 34393 Grebenstein
Samstag 27.04.2019
18:00
HSG Baunatal I - TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
Samstag 04.05.2019
18:00
HSG Ederbergland - HSG Baunatal I
Großsporthalle Edertalschule, Geismarer Straße 24, 35066 Frankenberg

Berichte